Purn Holiday Park Limited, Exmouth

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PURN HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
EDITHMEAD CARAVAN PARK, EDITHMEAD CARAVAN PARK, Highbridge, Devon England
Company Number
05413489
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2006 - HUNTERS MOON COUNTRY ESTATE LIMITED
SIC Code
55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Edithmead Caravan Park Edithmead Caravan Park Highbridge Somerset England
28 Alexandra Terrace Exmouth Devon EX8 1BD

Description

Keywords:
Caravan Park, Trailer Park, Campsites and Caravan Parks, Campsites
Purn Holiday Park Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Purn Holiday Park Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Po Box 232
    EX8 9BS  Exmouth
    01395 261864
  2. Warren Road
    EX7 0PQ  Dawlish
    01647 61756
  3. DEVON CLIFFS HOLIDAY PARK
    EX8 5BT  Sandy Bay
    01454 882421
  4. SANDY BAY
    EX8 4LR  Exmouth
    01395 261864
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies